Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
27-11-2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
500H.PA  
AMND SP500 EUR HED ETFBUY90.885291.213690.885291.1403+0.301,707
500U.PA  
AMUNDI SP500 B ETFBUY67.412567.654867.412567.5973+0.307,667
ABIO.PA  
ALBIOMABUY41.500042.450041.400042.4500+2.6637,507
BIOPHYTISBUY0.56700.60200.55000.5850+5.795,384,264
CARBIOSBUY38.900041.200038.900040.9500+5.4186,562
ARCUREBUY3.00003.32002.99003.2000+7.3815,404
EUROBIO-SCIENTIFBUY13.750014.750013.700014.7000+9.29192,122
INTRASENSEBUY0.93400.98000.93400.9500+1.93520,700
KALRAYBUY19.450019.800019.250019.6500+1.038,735
KERLINKBUY3.66503.97003.62003.8400+7.56104,985
MAKHEIA GROUPBUY0.31400.37000.31000.3280+3.802,150,800
MUNICBUY2.40003.80002.39003.3000+37.50199,712
CERINNOV GROUPBUY1.45001.56501.38001.5250+7.39138,226
PRISMAFLEX INTERNATIONALBUY5.82006.68005.82006.1800+6.1914,520
RIBERBUY1.58001.60001.57501.6000+1.2711,025
THERANEXUSBUY16.150017.100015.850016.8000+4.0296,820
VISIOMED GROUPBUY1.01061.09301.01061.0600+4.021,629,673
BB.PA  
BICBUY50.250051.550050.250050.8500+1.1954,316
BOI.PA  
BOIRONBUY38.900039.700038.900039.6500+2.191,560
CG9.PA  
AMUNDI EU GROW ETFBUY235.5000236.7500235.5000236.2500+0.55100
CS.PA  
AXABUY19.622019.860019.520019.7320-0.286,842,965
CU2U.PA  
AMUNDI USA B ETFBUY461.3751463.0494461.3751463.0494+0.40104
DBV.PA  
DBV TECHNOLOGIESBUY4.26004.58004.18404.3420+2.551,763,570
ECN.PA  
BNP PARIBAS EASY LOW CARBON 100 EUROBUY182.9200184.0000182.8000183.7600+0.331,356
EEMU.PA  
BNP EMU xCnW EURBUY10.440010.528010.440010.5220+0.5910,471
ENAM.PA  
BNP NA xCnW USDBUY14.008914.093014.008914.0760+0.11261
ESD.PA  
BNP S&P 500 NETBUY13.790513.839013.790513.8244+0.299,725
ESDD.PA  
BNP S&P 500 NETBUY13.007313.047213.007313.0437+0.299,050
ESEH.PA  
BNP SP500DHedgedBUY12.320512.365312.314912.3519+0.3011,579
ETDD.PA  
BNP ESTX 50BUY9.79809.86709.79809.8550+0.457,090
ETZD.PA  
BNP STXE 600BUY10.322010.368010.320010.3680+0.3113,897
EVAE.PA  
BNPP VAL EUR.BUY112.9600113.5200112.9600113.5200+0.469
EVOE.PA  
BNPP LOW V EURBUY130.5400130.9800130.5400130.9400+0.2370
EWRD.PA  
BNP WrldxCnW USDBUY13.384313.459913.384313.4599+0.801,800
FGR.PA  
EIFFAGEBUY83.720084.360082.780084.1800+0.48214,729
GECI.PA  
GECI INTERNATIONALBUY0.01890.02000.01860.0197+4.795,200,612
ILD.PA  
ILIADBUY172.1000175.7500171.3000173.6000+0.8767,046
INN.PA  
INNELEC MULTIMEDIABUY4.65004.79004.65004.7500+1.713,098
IPN.PA  
IPSENBUY79.600080.900079.100080.0000+0.13158,169
IPS.PA  
IPSOSBUY26.750027.750026.700027.6500+3.9570,588
LNA.PA  
LNA SANTEBUY47.000048.200046.600047.9000+1.916,619
MCEU.PA  
AMND EURPE MOMEN ETFBUY73.940074.400073.900074.3400+0.652,367
METABOLIC EXPLORERBUY1.83002.00001.82501.9900+8.74361,181
MFE.PA  
LYX MSCI EMU ETFBUY48.205048.595048.205048.5250+0.58431
MFED.PA  
LYX COR STOXX300 ETFBUY187.4200188.8600187.4200188.6000+0.59121
MILL.PA  
LYX MSCI MILLEN ETFBUY12.365012.464012.365012.4280+0.1040
MTU.PA  
MANITOU BFBUY22.000022.250021.900022.1500+0.685,310
MWRD.PA  
AMND MSCI WRLD ETFBUY74.674074.918074.674074.7880+0.032,971
OR.PA  
LOREALBUY305.0000309.8000305.0000309.3000+1.14641,870
ORP.PA  
ORPEABUY102.8000105.5000102.6000104.8500+1.99113,257
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.