Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
22-10-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
100H.PA  
LYX FTSE100 MHEU ETFBUY118.6400119.4000118.6400119.3800+0.671,754
500.PA  
AMUNDI SP 500 ETFBUY49.104949.231149.043149.1506+0.26846
ACAN.PA  
ACANTHE DEVELOPPEMENTBUY0.48200.49000.48200.4900+1.6615,240
ACWE.PA  
SPDR MSCI ACWI ETFBUY122.6300122.8230122.6300122.8230+0.30200
ACWI.PA  
LYX MSCI ACWI NR ETFBUY264.7800265.0600264.3000265.0600+0.29380
ANEVIABUY2.05002.17002.05002.1700+5.85937
NEOVACSBUY0.05970.06390.05920.0600+0.50756,770
NEXTEDIABUY0.57600.60400.57600.6000+4.1728,843
SENSORIONBUY1.05001.07001.02001.0700+2.8822,030
THERADIAGBUY0.99201.03000.96201.0300+3.8324,094
ENVEABUY74.200075.000074.200075.0000+1.08402
U10BUY1.52501.57001.51001.5650+1.952,259
ANRJ.PA  
AMUNDI MS E EN ETFBUY256.2500259.9000256.2500259.8000+1.41233
ARG.PA  
ARGANBUY67.400067.800066.200067.8000+1.198,843
AUB.PA  
AUBAYBUY34.150034.700034.150034.5500+1.175,312
AURS.PA  
AURES TECHNOLOGIESBUY17.140017.400017.020017.2200+2.261,664
BUP.PA  
BIOM UPBUY0.27300.28800.26000.2880+5.4986,190
C6E.PA  
AMUNDI STOX600 ETFBUY85.689685.779085.541085.7790+0.102,434
CA.PA  
CARREFOURBUY15.450015.605015.300015.5950+1.042,526,211
CH5.PA  
AMUNDI EU HEAL ETFBUY264.0500265.5500263.7500265.5500+0.2142
CL2.PA  
AMUNDI LEV USA ETFBUY2069.00002077.00002069.00002071.5000+0.4625
CM9.PA  
AMUNDI W X EMU ETFBUY304.7000305.1500304.7000305.1500+0.309
CRB.PA  
LYXOR COMMO CRB ETFBUY14.860014.970014.860014.9700+0.8118,883
CU1.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI UK ETFBUY199.0800200.3500199.0800200.3500+0.54225
CU2.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI US ETFBUY330.5966331.9538330.0817330.7023+0.23347
CW8.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI WR ETFBUY292.8600293.7568292.4000293.2410+0.26876
CWE.PA  
AMUNDI WLD NRJ ETFBUY258.4500262.0500258.2500262.0500+1.6127
DBG.PA  
DERICHEBOURGBUY3.13403.14203.08203.1420+0.71387,048
E40.PA  
EasyETF CAC40 ETFBUY9.40409.42509.35009.4250+0.2637,070
EESM.PA  
BNP Eurp SmlxCnWBUY236.2440236.7820235.6440236.3990+0.2020,892
EEUE.PA  
BNP EURPxCnW EURBUY10.874010.884010.820010.8800+0.2225,366
ELOW.PA  
SPDR E STX L VLT UCITS ETFBUY40.920041.045040.920041.0450+0.28661
EMMV.PA  
OSS EMMV ETFBUY109.7200110.2000109.7200109.8200+0.151,993
EQUA.PA  
BNPP QUAL EUR.BUY118.5400118.9600118.5200118.9600+0.39296
ERF.PA  
EUROFINS SCIENTIFICBUY421.0000426.0000414.6000424.2000+0.7645,878
ERO.PA  
SPDR MSCI Europe ETFBUY210.6490211.0790209.9010211.0790+0.19223
ETUR.PA  
LYXOR MSCI TURKEY UCITS ETFBUY5.89205.98205.89205.9820+1.840
FLOT.PA  
LYX EUR FRN 0-7 ETFBUY100.5760100.5800100.5570100.5800+0.02449
HF.PA  
HFBUY4.32004.37004.32004.3700+1.861,740
HHH.PA  
HSBC S&P 500 ETFBUY27.153027.211027.153027.1720+0.25368
HLTW.PA  
Lyxor ETF HLTWLD ETFBUY296.8000299.7000296.8000298.6000+0.44104
HSI.PA  
LYXOR ETF HSI ETFBUY28.693028.715028.693028.7150+0.480
ITP.PA  
INTERPARFUMSBUY39.000039.400039.000039.2500+0.648,395
KER.PA  
KERINGBUY476.9000478.7000471.4500478.0500+0.46154,491
L100.PA  
LYX FTSE100 ETFBUY12.104012.178012.078012.1780+0.431,114
LCWD.PA  
MUL LYX CO MSCI UCITS ETFBUY9.71329.73739.71329.7235+0.252,675
LNA.PA  
LNA SANTEBUY47.500048.250047.500048.1500+1.1611,213
MCPHY ENERGYBUY3.35003.39503.35003.3700+0.605,933
MF.PA  
WENDELBUY123.1000124.8000123.1000124.1000+0.3244,537
MIVO.PA  
AMUNDI EUR MIN VOL ETFBUY106.1600106.5600106.0800106.5600+0.34135
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.