Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
05-10-2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3SD.PA  
GRANITE SODANO3S ETNBUY6.39306.43206.39306.4320+6.1914,900
ADUX.PA  
ADUXBUY1.68001.71001.68001.7050+1.4985,300
AGROGENERATIONBUY0.09560.10160.09560.1006+1.622,600,800
BIOSYNEXBUY13.600014.280013.600014.1200+7.793,716,400
ALCG.PA  
CABASSE GROUPBUY1.90502.03001.90001.9350+1.84185,700
ARCUREBUY2.54002.55002.48002.5500+2.00260,200
CHARWOOD ENERGYBUY5.90006.50005.89906.1010+5.72307,700
FOCUSENTERTAINMENTBUY41.900042.550041.900041.9500+0.1295,000
ARCHOSBUY0.07410.08810.07410.0827+11.018,853,000
KERLINKBUY1.49001.60001.49001.5220+1.474,489,200
MGI DIGITAL GRAPHIBUY29.500029.900029.500029.5500+0.51222,600
MUNICBUY2.85003.20002.85003.0300+6.324,773,500
PISC DESJOYAUXBUY13.380013.620013.200013.5800+1.65203,500
SENSORIONBUY0.38000.40000.37000.4000+8.115,086,500
STREAMWIDEBUY13.800014.100013.700013.9500+2.57206,000
UV GERMIBUY4.06004.53004.05504.3950+14.901,227,700
WITBEBUY6.80007.07006.74006.9000+1.62228,400
AMPLITUDE SURGICALBUY2.79002.87002.75002.8600+2.51305,700
CI2.PA  
AMUNDI MS IND ETFBUY776.0826778.9900776.0826777.3936+0.35400
CRLO.PA  
CAISSE REGIONALE CREDIT AGRICOLE GDRBUY52.110053.450052.110053.4500+2.677,800
CRN.PA  
LYXOR COMM CRB ETFBUY25.551026.041025.551025.9850+0.681,366,100
EXE.PA  
EXEL INDUSTRIESBUY36.700040.200036.400040.0000+8.9960,300
GBT.PA  
GUERBETBUY16.260016.560016.200016.5600+1.47998,900
HBZ.PA  
HSBC MSCI BRAZIL UCITS ETFBUY16.079016.304015.993016.3040+0.0910,100
HO.PA  
THALESBUY114.1000115.4500112.9500114.5000+0.0924,641,900
INF.PA  
INFOTELBUY47.500048.000047.200048.0000+1.0578,400
INFL.PA  
LYX MARKIT iBOXX ETFBUY108.6300109.4100108.6300109.4100+0.63646,100
LIN.PA  
LINEDATA SERVICESBUY35.900036.700035.900036.5000+1.9621,600
LTA.PA  
ALTAMIRBUY23.000023.300022.965023.3000+1.48126,900
MJP.PA  
HSBC MSCI JAPAN UCITS ETFBUY29.600029.720029.530029.6950+0.0725,800
NACONBUY3.98004.10003.97504.0450+1.134,962,800
WISDOMTREE NATURAL GAS ETCBUY0.02770.02900.02770.0290+5.071,017,625,000
PWG.PA  
PRODWAYSBUY3.45003.56003.43503.5600+4.404,589,000
TFF.PA  
TFF GROUPBUY34.300035.000033.800034.5000+0.88222,000
TPXE.PA  
AMND TOPIX DV ETFBUY83.375083.715083.375083.7150+0.10166,700
XIL.PA  
XILAM ANIMATIONBUY31.750032.350031.750032.3500+1.8934,200





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.