Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
19-02-2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ABEO.PA  
ABEOBUY17.900018.000017.850018.0000+0.561,100
ABNX.PA  
ABIONYX PHARMABUY1.00001.26800.97001.1820+36.337,586,921
ECOSLOPSBUY11.900012.100011.700012.0500+1.261,459
GROUPE GUILLINBUY14.720015.100014.660015.1000+2.7214,797
QWAMPLIFYBUY5.90006.00005.80006.00000.0020,439
SPINEGUARDBUY0.26000.33500.25100.3240+20.903,738,759
SPINEWAYBUY0.00540.00580.00530.0056+7.6946,204,170
THERACLIONBUY1.27001.30001.24001.2800+1.1939,704
AMUN.PA  
AMUNDIBUY76.650077.850076.550077.8500+1.30146,150
AURS.PA  
AURES TECHNOLOGIESBUY22.950023.100022.750023.0500+0.442,277
CBOT.PA  
CBO TERRITORIABUY3.85003.88003.85003.8600+0.2615,372
CC4.PA  
AMUNDI EUR CRP ETFBUY228.1800228.4620228.1800228.4207+0.051,166
CDA.PA  
COMPAGNIE DES ALPESBUY28.950029.100028.950029.1000+0.525,984
CDI.PA  
CHRISTIAN DIOR SEBUY434.4000445.6000433.8000445.6000+2.5810,103
CEU2.PA  
AMND MSCI EU ETFBUY69.320069.527069.320069.5270+0.794,392
DBG.PA  
DERICHEBOURGBUY3.34003.45603.32203.4560+3.85254,885
EC.PA  
TOTAL GABONBUY132.5000133.5000132.5000133.5000+0.75114
ETL.PA  
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONSBUY12.875013.015012.670012.9950+1.401,272,922
FNAC.PA  
FNAC DARTYBUY43.200043.880043.200043.2600+0.7941,906
GLDM.PA  
LYX GOLD EUR ETFBUY78.850080.010078.710079.5600+2.3024,721
GLUX.PA  
AMUNDI GLOBAL LUX ETFBUY143.5149145.9023143.5149145.9023+2.351,792
GNE.PA  
GENERAL ELECTRICBUY11.502011.900011.500011.9000+0.759,900
HLT.PA  
LYX STX HLTHCARE ETFBUY116.9200117.8100116.9200117.4290+0.77972
INN.PA  
INNELEC MULTIMEDIABUY4.52004.78004.48004.7800+5.755,391
IPH.PA  
INNATE PHARMABUY7.10507.32507.10507.1700+0.99280,367
JBOG.PA  
JACQUES BOGARTBUY10.600011.050010.600011.0500+2.313,997
LNA.PA  
LNA SANTEBUY49.950051.000049.900051.0000+2.2018,994
YMAGISBUY1.52001.96001.52001.8950+26.33175,643
MAN.PA  
MANUTAN INTERNATIONALBUY60.200060.600060.200060.6000+1.00260
MC.PA  
LVMHBUY412.3500419.0500407.6000419.0500+2.49541,054
MDM.PA  
MAISONS DU MONDEBUY12.580013.150012.500012.9200+3.44357,352
MEU.PA  
LYXOR MSCI EUROP ETFBUY141.5200142.1700141.5200142.1700+0.922,464
MVAE.PA  
LYX FT DV EU MIN ETFBUY133.7000134.5600133.7000134.5600+0.66108
NAVYABUY0.88000.88800.85200.8880+1.3719,645
PAT.PA  
PATRIMOINE ET COMMERCEBUY19.600019.750019.600019.7500+0.77829
PSB.PA  
PSB INDUSTRIESBUY19.800020.000019.800020.00000.00203
RBO.PA  
ROCHE BOBOISBUY19.100019.450019.100019.4500+1.83391
RCO.PA  
REMY COINTREAUBUY100.9000104.8000100.5000103.5000+2.78170,380
RUI.PA  
RUBISBUY54.700055.800054.550055.1000+1.01144,501
SAF.PA  
SAFRANBUY144.2500145.9500144.0500145.9500+1.81754,787
STR.PA  
SPDR MSCI EurCoD ETFBUY131.4600132.5400131.4600132.5400+1.360
STW.PA  
SPDR MSCI EurHc ETFBUY169.9600170.9600169.9600170.8600+0.80409
USIH.PA  
LYX MARKIT iBOXX ETFBUY96.300096.390096.300096.3200-0.12367





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.