Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
01-07-2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ABIO.PA  
ALBIOMABUY36.100037.450036.100036.9000+0.8260,245
AHYE.PA  
AMUNDI YIELD EU ETFBUY225.3550225.5199224.6965225.4838+0.069,064
ETFS AGRICULTURE DJ UBSCI ETCBUY3.13203.16703.13203.1670+3.28700
AIR.PA  
AIRBUSBUY63.600065.640060.850064.1900+1.052,876,580
ADTHINKBUY0.62000.72800.62000.7180+15.8183,403
BIOSYNEXBUY8.20008.40007.85008.4000+1.2038,906
BIOPHYTISBUY0.69900.92000.66600.8810+32.287,188,422
EUROBIO-SCIENTIFBUY7.88008.00007.72007.9000+0.7743,080
HOFFMANNBUY18.000018.200017.900018.1500+0.833,237
MNDBUY0.12260.14200.12260.1368+5.23834,442
PHARNEXTBUY3.40003.48003.33503.4600+1.7620,496
ENVEABUY108.5000109.5000108.5000109.50000.00918
BIO-UV GROUPBUY6.04006.24005.90006.1200+1.6663,452
ARG.PA  
ARGANBUY81.600084.600080.800084.4000+3.698,809
ATO.PA  
ATOSBUY76.220077.160075.420076.4200+0.69410,784
AU2.PA  
Lyxor ETF S&PASX ETFBUY38.030038.276038.030038.2090+1.011,212
CAS.PA  
CASTBUY1.87501.90001.80001.9000+1.603,432
CH5.PA  
AMUNDI EU HEAL ETFBUY299.3500301.0000299.3500301.0000+0.9716
CI2.PA  
AMUNDI MS IND ETFBUY446.1094447.8210446.1094447.8210+1.320
COV.PA  
COVIVIOBUY64.900066.800063.700066.1500+2.56185,207
CRB.PA  
LYXOR COMMO CRB ETFBUY11.710011.850011.680011.7300+1.5611,885
CRN.PA  
LYXOR COMM CRB ETFBUY15.100015.189015.100015.1150+1.891,905
CSW.PA  
AMUNDI MS SWI ETFBUY325.2000328.7000325.2000328.7000+1.4741
CU1.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI UK ETFBUY163.4000163.9600163.4000163.9600+0.709,067
DSB.PA  
LYXOR DBLE SH BD ETFBUY27.313027.540027.313027.5030+1.213,220
DVT.PA  
DEVOTEAMBUY73.000074.700071.400074.0000+1.5110,766
EEA.PA  
BNP FT EN EURBUY8.99009.08808.99009.0810+1.1910,580
EESM.PA  
BNP Eurp SmlxCnWBUY218.4770219.9910216.3520218.6160+0.7746
ELEC.PA  
ELEC STRASBOURGBUY106.0000109.0000106.0000109.0000+1.8783
EPRE.PA  
AMUNDI EPRA ETFBUY329.5734335.7134329.5734335.7134+1.4215
ESM.PA  
AMUNDI ETF E SM ETFBUY45.450046.025045.100045.8550+0.35734
EUR.PA  
EURO RESSOURCESBUY3.03003.14003.00003.0500+0.9917,026
FDJ.PA  
FDJBUY27.500027.980027.060027.8000+1.24363,380
GENX.PA  
GENERIX GROUPBUY6.70006.88006.70006.8800+1.473,122
HLTW.PA  
Lyxor ETF HLTWLD ETFBUY332.4000336.8000331.2200334.5600+1.15442
LYX MSCI GROWTH ETFBUY133.6600133.8800132.2400133.8800+0.04388
INR.PA  
LYXOR MSCI INDIA ETFBUY14.214014.366014.195014.3100+1.68353,682
KEY.PA  
KEYRUSBUY2.05002.08002.01002.0800+0.977,507
KRW.PA  
LYXOR ETF MSCI KOREA A CAP/DIS ETFBUY51.375051.664051.375051.6640-0.537,562
LACR.PA  
LACROIXBUY22.300024.000022.300023.6000+5.834,410
LFDE.PA  
FRANCAISE ENERGIEBUY15.000015.300014.900015.3000+2.001,345
LQQ.PA  
SGAM ETF LEVERAGED NASDAQ 100 ETFBUY390.1500396.2500386.6500394.4000+2.6713,866
MEH.PA  
LYX STXE REES NR ETFBUY37.718038.206037.420038.1990+1.52142
MGT.PA  
LYXOR TITANS 50 ETFBUY42.242042.368042.242042.3680+1.59250
PAFS.PA  
LYX FTJSE T40 USD NT ETFBUY8.10608.11708.06108.1100+0.4369,596
PANX.PA  
AMND NASDAQ 100 ETFBUY25.969026.140025.915026.1050+1.3020,406
PINR.PA  
LYX INDIA PINR ETFBUY12.897012.974012.897012.9740+1.425,366
RI.PA  
PERNOD RICARDBUY140.2000141.0500138.0500140.5500+0.36322,918
SAF.PA  
SAFRANBUY89.340090.720084.960089.9000+0.761,339,896
SCHP.PA  
SECHE ENVIRONNEMENTBUY32.750032.900032.450032.8000+0.611,726
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.