Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
22-04-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AMND UCITS DAX ETFBUY277.4000278.6000277.4000278.6000+0.85151
500.PA  
AMUNDI SP 500 ETFBUY64.695164.970864.595664.9708+0.65303,713
500H.PA  
AMND SP500 EUR HED ETFBUY104.6227104.7627104.3839104.7627+0.4546,643
500U.PA  
AMUNDI SP500 B ETFBUY77.920878.032777.871978.0327+0.4511,963
ACWE.PA  
SPDR MSCI ACWI ETFBUY153.5890154.2300153.3780154.2300+0.75143
ACWI.PA  
LYX MSCI ACWI NR ETFBUY331.8000333.1750331.7100333.1750+0.7371
ADP.PA  
AEROPORTS DE PARISBUY101.8500102.6000100.6500102.3500+1.0952,844
ADVICENNEBUY11.400011.900011.320011.5800+1.5827,455
AEEM.PA  
AMUNDI ETF MSCI ETFBUY5.09035.12025.07495.1127+0.74521,742
AI.PA  
AIR LIQUIDEBUY141.0000142.1800140.5800141.3400+0.54751,494
ADEUNISBUY2.53002.73002.52002.7000+6.7217,979
ALAT.PA  
AMUND LAT AM A ETFBUY11.663411.730011.622611.7090+1.0534,246
SIDETRADEBUY164.0000166.0000159.5000165.5000+4.092,430
ALCJ.PA  
CROSSJECTBUY3.06003.17003.00003.1250+2.9739,010
CELLECTISBUY15.780016.260015.520016.1500+3.5982,012
DLSIBUY14.600014.750014.600014.7500+1.03947
DOLFINESBUY1.38001.46001.38001.4380+3.9054,971
GAUSSINBUY9.28009.64809.27009.3760+1.25106,265
GLOBAL BIOENERGIESBUY6.79006.81006.61006.8100+0.4417,963
GROUPE TERABUY4.08004.22003.84004.2000+5.531,696
IT LINKBUY15.050015.300015.050015.3000+2.001,064
LEXIBOOK LINGUIST.BUY2.92502.98002.87002.9800+4.5627,313
REALITESBUY26.200026.700026.200026.7000+1.52470
REWORLD MEDIABUY4.35004.56504.32504.3800+1.04135,505
VOYAGEURS DU MONDEBUY88.600090.200088.600090.2000+1.81744
VOLUNTISBUY4.16004.29504.16004.2350+1.806,929
ANX.PA  
AMUNDI NDX100 ETFBUY128.9400129.4400128.6600129.4400+0.62962
ANXU.PA  
AMUNDI NDX B ETFBUY155.3800155.4600155.0800155.4600+0.44548
ATE.PA  
ALTENBUY102.8000104.3000102.5000103.7000+1.7739,992
AU2.PA  
Lyxor ETF S&PASX ETFBUY47.137047.270047.137047.2700+0.7411
AWAT.PA  
LYX WOWAX AWAT ETFBUY23.803023.980023.740023.9440+1.354,344
BYBU.PA  
AMND SP BBCK US ETFBUY239.4000239.8000239.4000239.7500+0.4075
C40.PA  
AMND CAC 40 ETFBUY94.080094.680094.080094.6200+0.906,077
C4D.PA  
AMND CAC 40 D ETFBUY62.210062.580062.210062.5800+0.922,044
CAC.PA  
LYXOR CAC 40 ETFBUY61.450061.830061.450061.7500+0.8324,751
CACC.PA  
LYX CAC 40 GR TR ETFBUY26.962027.107026.962027.0920+0.961,564
CACM.PA  
LYXOR CACM 60 ETFBUY204.6500205.1500204.6500205.1500+1.0370
CAFO.PA  
CAFOMBUY11.100011.150010.900011.1500+0.452,531
CAPU.PA  
OSSIAMLU OSBCUS ETFBUY872.0000879.8000872.0000879.8000+0.6499
CD5.PA  
AMND EUR STOXX50 ETFBUY62.480062.860062.460062.8500+0.98295
CD8.PA  
AMUND HI DIV ETFBUY129.8800130.3400129.8800130.2600+0.45249
CDA.PA  
COMPAGNIE DES ALPESBUY22.100022.300022.000022.3000+1.134,529
CDI.PA  
CHRISTIAN DIOR SEBUY599.0000607.5000599.0000604.5000+1.776,610
CE8.PA  
AMUNDI W EX EU ETFBUY403.3734404.7165403.0000404.5409+0.7453
CF1.PA  
AMUNDI MS FRA ETFBUY301.7500304.1000301.7500304.1000+0.95483
CIB.PA  
CIBOX INTERACTIVEBUY0.26350.27450.25800.2700+4.053,315,972
CJ1.PA  
AMND MSCI JAP E ETFBUY227.4696227.9546226.7501227.7398+1.2912,852
CL2.PA  
AMUNDI LEV USA ETFBUY3211.50003243.00003197.00003243.0000+1.38120
CLEM.PA  
LYX MSCI EM CC ETFBUY25.170025.290025.170025.2900+0.600
CLWD.PA  
LYX MSCI WORLD ETFBUY27.998028.060027.967028.0480+0.7959
FirstPrev[1]2345NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.