Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
13-09-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
100H.PA  
LYX FTSE100 MHEU ETFBUY121.4600121.9000121.4200121.8200+0.251,206
500.PA  
AMUNDI SP 500 ETFBUY49.360149.517849.360149.4350-0.193,836
AB.PA  
AB SCIENCEBUY4.13504.38004.13004.2000+1.20346,167
ACWE.PA  
SPDR MSCI ACWI ETFBUY122.7770123.1050122.7770123.0900+0.05212
ACWI.PA  
LYX MSCI ACWI NR ETFBUY265.2800265.9900265.2800265.9900+0.090
AHYE.PA  
AMUNDI YIELD EU ETFBUY234.7487235.1872234.7487234.8700+0.07631
AKA.PA  
AKKA TECHNOLOGIESBUY60.200062.700060.200062.6000+3.9942,332
ALCJ.PA  
CROSSJECTBUY1.35001.36001.32001.3600+3.039,555
DEINOVEBUY0.78200.82900.77200.8000+1.2722,868
EUROPLASMABUY0.02420.02890.02250.0275+17.0213,508,350
KERLINKBUY1.06001.17001.05001.1600+7.91241,306
LANSON-BCCBUY26.400026.600026.400026.6000+0.76210
MGI DIGITAL GRAPHIBUY47.300047.700047.300047.5000+0.421,243
MEDICREA INTERNATIONALBUY2.82003.00002.82002.9000+3.2062,596
MICROWAVE VISIONBUY14.050014.600014.050014.6000+3.912,914
NEOLIFEBUY0.12900.13500.12900.1350+5.0646,633
REWORLD MEDIABUY2.90003.00002.69003.0000+4.5328,833
SOLUTIONS 30 SEBUY8.99009.35008.95509.3500+3.89179,809
VISIATIVBUY23.450023.550023.450023.5500+0.4312,062
AMPLITUDE SURGICALBUY1.29001.37001.27501.3000+4.0053,291
BIG.PA  
BIGBEN INTERACTBUY12.460012.520012.420012.5200+0.818,098
CE8.PA  
AMUNDI W EX EU ETFBUY314.3381314.8995314.3381314.8950-0.0736
CEM.PA  
AMUNDI EUR MID ETFBUY100.9179101.3925100.9179101.3925+0.50375
CL2.PA  
AMUNDI LEV USA ETFBUY2095.00002102.00002095.00002100.0000-0.3817
CNY.PA  
HSBC MSCI CHINA UCITS ETFBUY7.16807.19007.16207.1820+0.5237,679
CODW.PA  
Lyxor ETF DISWLD ETFBUY309.8100311.4100309.8100311.4100+0.478
CRN.PA  
LYXOR COMM CRB ETFBUY15.892015.987015.892015.9870+0.900
CW8.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI WR ETFBUY293.2624294.2042293.1500293.8625+0.033,345
DBV.PA  
DBV TECHNOLOGIESBUY17.560018.150017.300017.7100+0.80166,569
EESM.PA  
BNP Eurp SmlxCnWBUY228.8830232.0330228.8830231.5390+1.04207
EISR.PA  
MSCI EMERG MK SRI UCITS ETFBUY98.410099.110098.410099.1100+0.30192
EL.PA  
ESSILORLUXOTTICABUY129.2500130.5500127.7500130.3500+0.73772,293
EOS.PA  
ACTEOSBUY0.93001.47500.92801.2800+40.66122,886
EPRA.PA  
AMND FTSE EP DEV ETFBUY62.748063.260062.748062.9830+0.2418,072
EWLD.PA  
LYX WORLD PWLD ETFBUY17.749017.800017.718017.7870+0.0314,216
GLO.PA  
GL EVENTSBUY23.150023.600023.100023.6000+1.519,902
HHH.PA  
HSBC S&P 500 ETFBUY27.283027.359027.283027.3240-0.2014,153
HYBB.PA  
LYX BBHYCTOP50 ETFBUY115.4600115.6000115.4200115.6000+0.20164
IND.PA  
LYX INDL GOODS ETFBUY66.421066.883066.421066.7670+0.53702
ITE.PA  
ITESOFTBUY2.92002.95002.89002.9500+1.031,640
LCWD.PA  
MUL LYX CO MSCI UCITS ETFBUY9.72939.75309.72939.7530+0.061
LNA.PA  
LNA SANTEBUY47.500049.000047.500048.7000+2.5312,682
LPE.PA  
LAURENT-PERRIERBUY88.200089.600088.200089.6000+1.59201
LR.PA  
LEGRANDBUY66.460066.960066.320066.7800+0.57350,012
LTA.PA  
ALTAMIRBUY16.800016.896016.700016.8960+0.60879
MC.PA  
LVMHBUY381.0000383.4000378.4500382.0000+0.61475,920
MWRD.PA  
AMND MSCI WRLD ETFBUY67.092067.247067.092067.2470+0.0615,024
NRJ.PA  
LYX ETF NEW ENERBUY25.730025.850025.730025.8500-0.082,485
ODET.PA  
ODET FINANCIEREBUY762.0000810.0000762.0000794.0000+5.311,096
PAEJ.PA  
LYX PAEJ ETFBUY14.789014.858014.789014.8580+0.361,055
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.