Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
17-01-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AMUNDI MS SPA ETFBUY182.6000184.0000182.6000183.3800-0.15115
ARTEFACTBUY2.22002.44002.21002.4000+8.6042,408
GAUSSINBUY0.26750.27700.25800.2760+4.151,274,996
LOGIC INSTRUMENTBUY0.64400.67000.64200.67000.002,901
MOULINVESTBUY5.14005.22005.14005.2200+1.56369
NOVACYTBUY0.36800.37100.35900.3710+0.8231,415
PHARMASIMPLEBUY12.700012.800012.400012.7500+2.001,416
AUB.PA  
AUBAYBUY31.050031.650030.400031.3000+2.2911,027
AURS.PA  
AURES TECHNOLOGIESBUY33.550035.650033.150035.6500+6.9010,529
AWOX.PA  
AWOXBUY1.16501.23501.16001.2200+4.7227,909
C6E.PA  
AMUNDI STOX600 ETFBUY73.678674.153873.678674.1077+0.151,178
CD8.PA  
AMUND HI DIV ETFBUY105.7200106.3200105.7200106.3200+0.152,506
CD9.PA  
AMUNDI EU HDVD ETFBUY110.6000111.4000110.6000111.4000+0.16445
CERENISBUY0.50600.60800.50600.5900+16.601,488,322
CRLA.PA  
CRCAM LANGUED CCIBUY74.610075.640074.610075.0200+0.56372
CSH.PA  
LYX EURO CASH ETFBUY105.3160105.3210105.3160105.32100.002
DSB.PA  
LYXOR DBLE SH BD ETFBUY32.186032.361032.157032.3540+0.2911,506
DSY.PA  
DASSAULT SYSTEMBUY107.4000109.1000107.4000108.6000+0.88251,521
EESM.PA  
BNP Eurp SmlxCnWBUY207.7000209.5050207.7000209.2380+0.3068
EIFF.PA  
TOUR EIFFEL REITBUY36.900038.000036.900037.6000+1.902,714
EMMV.PA  
OSS EMMV ETFBUY108.7600109.4400108.7600109.4400-0.110
EQUA.PA  
BNPP QUAL EUR.BUY108.0000108.6000108.0000108.6000+0.13165,720
ERA.PA  
ERAMETBUY64.350068.600063.650068.2500+6.06112,240
ERO.PA  
SPDR MSCI Europe ETFBUY181.4400182.6600181.4400182.6600+0.13767
ETZ.PA  
BNP STXE 600BUY9.28609.33709.28609.3370+0.16107,080
ETZD.PA  
BNP STXE 600BUY8.84008.89108.84008.8910+0.151,222
FGA.PA  
FIGEAC AEROBUY12.600012.780012.460012.6400+1.618,050
FLO.PA  
GROUPE FLOBUY0.19320.21000.19320.2050-1.20164,348
GENX.PA  
GENERIX GROUP FCEBUY3.44003.49003.44003.4900+1.45846
HEU.PA  
HSBC MSCI EUROPE UCITS ETFBUY11.994012.045011.994012.0450+0.0911,274
HLT.PA  
LYXOR HEALTHCARE ETFBUY84.950085.560084.950085.4600+0.07524
ICAD.PA  
ICADE REITBUY71.000071.400070.350071.1000+0.1457,771
INF.PA  
INFOTELBUY42.750043.500042.400043.5000+1.754,416
LYX MSCI GROWTH ETFBUY112.2400112.9000112.2400112.9000+0.300
AMUN FTS PIR ETFBUY22.110022.180022.105022.1800+0.23306
SOLOCAL GROUPBUY0.52800.54900.51300.5355+1.711,826,655
LOUP.PA  
LAMBERT DUR CHANBUY108.5000111.5000108.5000110.5000+2.31144
MAU.PA  
MAUREL ET PROMBUY3.39503.48003.35503.4550+1.62103,115
MDM.PA  
MAISONS DU MONDEBUY20.420020.820019.790020.7200+1.77136,098
MDW.PA  
MEDIAWANBUY12.050012.700012.000012.3500+4.22137,571
MEU.PA  
LYXOR MSCI EUROP ETFBUY115.3400116.1600115.3400116.1500+0.2336,038
ML.PA  
MICHELINBUY88.040089.440087.560089.4400+0.81458,077
MMS.PA  
LYX MSCI SMALL ETFBUY254.9700255.9900254.9700255.9900+0.014
OSE.PA  
OSE IMMUNOBUY3.65003.67003.56003.6600+0.276,950
POXELBUY5.20005.26005.18005.2400+0.1934,067
SGO.BA  
SAINT GOBAINBUY28.875029.440028.610029.2950+1.021,869,056
SMRE.PA  
AMND EUR SMT BET ETFBUY36.202636.464736.202636.4647+0.231,231
SO.PA  
SOMFYBUY66.000067.500066.000067.5000+1.052,353
SRIE.PA  
BNPP MSCI ESRIRT ETFBUY19.772519.904419.772519.9044+0.28416
STW.PA  
SPDR MSCI EurHc ETFBUY122.7600123.6600122.7600123.5200+0.152,113
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.