Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
12-08-2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3LTS.PA  
GRANITESHARES 3X LNG TESLA DLY ETPBUY19.990020.865019.990020.8650+4.094
AMND UCITS DAX ETFBUY247.4500248.9000247.4500248.8500+0.77174
500.PA  
AMUNDI SP 500 ETFBUY77.706078.740477.706078.7404+1.1511,023
50E.PA  
HSBC EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETFBUY39.345039.585039.300039.5200+0.601,015
ACWI.PA  
LYX MSCI ACWI NR ETFBUY367.2550370.8020367.2550370.8020+0.901,049
AFME.PA  
AFFLUENT MEDICALBUY3.10003.20003.10003.2000+3.231,264
AFYRENBUY6.59006.62006.56006.6200+1.07933
AUPLATA MINING GROUPBUY0.01910.02080.01870.0203+6.8415,738,210
COGRABUY16.500017.000016.400017.0000+0.593,757
ARCUREBUY3.01003.07003.01003.0500+1.672,184
DELFINGENBUY46.800047.700046.800047.7000+1.92226
DELTA PLUS GROUPBUY76.000078.100076.000077.3000+1.44515
EO2BUY5.52005.56005.44005.5600+1.462,308
FLEURY MICHONBUY23.100023.200023.000023.2000+0.87155
ARCHOSBUY0.24790.25200.24500.2519+0.8843,949
MAKHEIA GROUPBUY0.12440.12700.12400.1270+2.4237,918
NAMRBUY4.50004.62004.50004.6200+2.6733
PREDILIFEBUY5.98006.10005.98006.1000+1.6762
RIBERBUY1.74401.80201.74201.7980+2.3914,577
SPINEGUARDBUY0.61000.67000.60050.6480+6.23348,417
THERADIAGBUY1.63001.64001.60001.6380+0.499,274
BIO-UV GROUPBUY5.16005.30005.14005.2400+1.5529,101
AMPLITUDE SURGICALBUY3.03003.09003.03003.0900+1.64907
BALYOBUY0.80000.83000.78300.8050+4.41255,076
BEN.PA  
BENETEAUBUY11.100011.340011.100011.3000+0.3615,505
C50.PA  
AMND EURO STX 50 ETFBUY90.020090.510089.950090.4100+0.535,860
C6E.PA  
AMUNDI STOX600 ETFBUY102.1713102.4940101.7294102.3921+0.306,094
CC1.PA  
AMUNDI MS CHN ETFBUY265.8000266.2500264.3500266.2500+0.475
CD5.PA  
AMND EUR STOXX50 ETFBUY60.500060.770060.500060.7700+0.601,065
CE8.PA  
AMUNDI W EX EU ETFBUY464.0589469.3346463.2235469.3346+1.0095
CGG.PA  
COMPAGNIE GENERALE GEOPHYSIQUEBUY0.87980.89940.87700.8890+1.539,124,444
CGM.PA  
CEGEDIMBUY20.050020.800020.000020.8000+2.9713,991
CHIP.PA  
LYXOR ETF TAIWAN ETFBUY22.417022.841022.414022.8410+1.29764
CHM.PA  
LYX STX CHEMICAL ETFBUY146.1570147.8150146.1570147.8150+1.029
CJ1.PA  
AMND MSCI JAP E ETFBUY225.2424226.1635225.2424226.1635+1.2045
CL2.PA  
AMUNDI LEV USA ETFBUY4240.00004340.00004240.00004340.0000+2.30155
CM9.PA  
AMUNDI W X EMU ETFBUY444.5600449.0200444.5600449.0200+0.892
CODW.PA  
Lyxor ETF DISWLD ETFBUY449.4300453.4400449.4300453.4400+0.8563
COFA.PA  
COFACEBUY10.750010.840010.730010.8300+1.12167,441
CRAP.PA  
CRCAM ALPES PROVENCE CCI GDRBUY65.980066.990065.000066.5000+0.77108
CRTO.PA  
CRCAM TOURAINE CCIBUY61.490061.980061.000061.9800+0.8076
CU2.PA  
AMUNDI MSCI US ETFBUY519.2599526.3790517.5400525.9947+1.08276
DAX.PA  
LYXOR DAX ETFBUY127.5000128.4000127.5000128.2600+0.776,830
DSUS.PA  
LYX DSUS ETFBUY80.390080.860080.390080.7500+1.1815
E40.PA  
EasyETF CAC40 ETFBUY10.624010.660010.606010.6600+1.022,475
EEMK.PA  
BNP MSCI EMxCW UCITS ETFBUY10.475910.571210.475910.5712+0.678,119
EGR.PA  
EVERGREENBUY2.58002.68002.52002.6500+2.7112,519
EJAP.PA  
BNP Jpn xCnWBUY12.236312.279812.216812.2798+1.211,675
ENAM.PA  
BNP NA xCnW USDBUY18.926019.197318.926019.1973+1.2498
EPAB.PA  
LYX S&P EZ LM PA ETFBUY23.460023.580023.460023.5300+0.2135
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.