Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
30-07-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AFLE.PA  
AMND iBOXX FRN ETFBUY50.112350.117050.091150.1170+0.0312
AGEB.PA  
AMUNDI ETF GOVT ETFBUY148.0878148.3333147.9946148.3333+0.15831
ALBI.PA  
GASCOGNEBUY4.78004.94004.66004.9400+2.923,839
CELLECTISBUY11.220011.600011.140011.4400-0.2698,125
GECI INTERNATIONALBUY0.01360.01390.01320.0138+1.471,468,052
HOFFMANNBUY25.400026.200025.300026.0000+1.563,039
MGI DIGITAL GRAPHIBUY38.350042.200038.150040.8000+8.5121,833
NOXXONBUY0.33880.40980.33880.3562+5.143,223,350
PIXIUM VISIONBUY0.68500.70100.66500.6880+0.44347,800
BIO-UV GROUPBUY5.71005.77005.64005.7200-0.8717,379
WE CONNECTBUY18.600018.850018.550018.8500+1.072,547
AMUN.PA  
AMUNDIBUY76.750078.700076.550077.9000+1.63114,908
AWAT.PA  
LYX WOWAX AWAT ETFBUY25.865025.976025.701025.9650+0.685,701
BALYOBUY1.27601.30201.22201.2940+0.94165,848
BIG.PA  
BIGBEN INTERACTBUY15.320015.460015.040015.4400+0.2658,966
BON.PA  
BONDUELLEBUY20.900021.200020.900021.1000+0.725,051
CAF.PA  
CRCAM PARIS ET IDFBUY69.000070.000069.000070.0000+1.49415
CCN.PA  
CRCAM DE NORMANDIE SEINE CCI GDRBUY97.5000100.000097.5000100.0000+2.46242
CMO.PA  
CRCAM DU MORBIHAN CCIBUY69.010072.000069.000072.0000+4.35213
DGE.PA  
DIAGEOBUY41.550042.000041.550041.6900-0.941,037
DGM.PA  
DIAGNOSTIC MEDICALBUY1.42201.47401.42201.4740+3.082,387
ELCR.PA  
LYX MSCI FUTURE ETFBUY17.810018.685017.810018.5740+0.27510
ELEC.PA  
ELEC STRASBOURGBUY111.5000112.0000110.0000112.00000.001,077
AMND MSCI EUROPE ETFBUY72.061072.746072.061072.5200-0.166,989
FLO.PA  
GROUPE FLOBUY0.17700.17900.17150.1780+4.7180,442
FNAC.PA  
FNAC DARTYBUY55.200058.900054.550058.5000+8.53304,177
GNFT.PA  
GENFITBUY3.34803.35003.28003.3500+2.1381,705
KER.PA  
KERINGBUY755.6000762.2000753.0000756.2000-0.51146,016
LIN.PA  
LINEDATA SERVICESBUY39.900041.300039.700040.7000+2.522,219
MEMS.PA  
MEMSCAP REGPTBUY1.48001.50001.44501.4900+2.058,778
MKEA.PA  
MAUNA KEA TECHNOLOGIESBUY1.03001.04601.02201.0360+0.58160,052
BNP MSCI EMU SRI ETFBUY12.895612.994612.894212.9619-0.125,050
PHA.PA  
PHARMAGEST INTERBUY93.800095.100093.300094.8000+0.534,986
PID.PA  
PARAGON IDBUY31.700032.000031.700031.9000-0.31342
QCEU.PA  
AMND EURPE VAL N ETFBUY98.000099.100097.950098.7600-0.07666
SFPI.PA  
GROUPE SFPIBUY3.17503.22003.12003.2200+1.1038,807
SK.PA  
SEBBUY138.5000141.6000138.3000140.1000+0.9470,357
SRIE.PA  
BNPP MSCI ESRIRT ETFBUY28.060328.307728.060328.2121-0.117,992
SU.PA  
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SEBUY136.4600143.1000136.1000141.3000+1.801,400,299
TOUP.PA  
TOUAXBUY8.26008.48008.26008.4400+2.434,716
TRI.PA  
TRIGANOBUY178.6000183.2000176.9000182.3000+1.3915,858
UBBB.PA  
AMND 1-5CORP BBB ETFBUY58.885058.929058.885058.9100+0.092,014





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.