Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
21-09-2018
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ADP.PA  
AEROPORTS DE PARISBUY183.7000187.6000183.7000187.6000+2.29141,054
ADEUNISBUY9.10909.11009.05009.11000.0038
BILENDIBUY11.500011.550011.450011.5500+0.874,017
GROUPE GUILLINBUY28.600030.150028.500030.1500+5.799,652
ENENSYSBUY5.20005.45805.20005.4580+5.962,799
ORDISSIMOBUY5.29005.35005.24005.3500+0.947,165
PHARNEXTBUY8.50008.76008.34008.7000+2.357,558
POULAILLONBUY5.56005.86005.56005.8400+6.18839
ALT.PA  
ALTRAN TECHNOLOGIESBUY7.32507.95007.31007.5000+3.384,910,345
U10BUY2.97002.99002.97002.9800+1.021,907
ANX.PA  
AMUNDI NDX100 ETFBUY70.780071.120070.570070.8100+0.116,744
AVQ.PA  
CLARANOVABUY1.04901.06001.01001.0500-0.196,005,753
BIG.PA  
BIGBEN INTERACTBUY9.640010.24009.550010.2400+5.3532,082
BVI.PA  
BUREAU VERITAS INTERNATIONALBUY22.690022.910022.660022.8600+1.021,172,236
C10.PA  
AMUNDI IG115 ETFBUY273.2900273.9500273.2900273.8100+0.19825
CB3.PA  
AMUNDI IG AL ETFBUY228.3424228.6870228.3424228.6870+0.140
CF1.PA  
AMUNDI MS FRA ETFBUY254.3000255.0500254.3000255.0500+0.67400
CH5.PA  
AMUNDI EU HEAL ETFBUY232.5500232.8500232.0500232.8500+0.4361
CI3.PA  
AMUNDI INFL ETFBUY217.2800217.7100217.2800217.7100+0.180
CODW.PA  
Lyxor ETF DISWLD ETFBUY282.5600283.6000282.5600283.1400+0.5771
CRP.PA  
LYXOR LC125MT ETFBUY146.3400146.5400146.2800146.4800+0.052,430
DAX.PA  
LYXOR DAX ETFBUY117.9400118.2400117.5000118.0000+0.7517,903
DBV.PA  
DBV TECHNOLOGIESBUY41.120044.200041.120042.0000+2.49241,934
EDF.PA  
EDFBUY15.170015.510014.960015.3500+1.967,417,504
ETUR.PA  
LYX TURKEY PTUR ETFBUY5.05805.14605.03005.1340+1.525,481
FLE.PA  
FLEURY MICHONBUY55.000055.800055.000055.6000+1.09627
FNAC.PA  
FNAC DARTYBUY69.250072.400069.000071.1000+3.1234,679
FOO.PA  
LYXOR FOOD & BEV ETFBUY74.490074.750074.490074.6200+0.481,797
GSZ.PA  
ENGIEBUY12.365012.660012.125012.6200+1.7323,665,840
HSB.PA  
HSBC HOLDINGSBUY7.53807.61307.53807.5930+0.976,392
IMDA.PA  
IMMOBILIERE DASSAULTBUY53.200053.600053.000053.6000+0.75101
ITS.PA  
ITS GROUPBUY7.10007.16007.08007.1600+0.852,231
JBOG.PA  
JACQUES BOGARTBUY6.10006.22006.10006.1600+0.981,310
SOLOCAL GROUPBUY0.99401.02800.99401.0180+2.831,350,196
LTA.PA  
ALTAMIRBUY14.900015.500014.900015.5000+4.0348,368
LVD.PA  
LYXOR LEVDAX ETFBUY104.2800105.3200103.6600104.6200+1.5732,495
MEU.PA  
LYXOR MSCI EUROP ETFBUY127.1700127.5100127.1200127.3500+0.5410,674
MTE.PA  
LYX MTS 10-15Y ETFBUY208.7900209.2400208.7900209.2400+0.220
MTF.PA  
LYX EUROMTS 15+ ETFBUY215.3600215.9700215.3500215.9700+0.24742
MTH.PA  
LY FTSEMTS 25Y ETFBUY100.2900100.8400100.2900100.8100+0.314,983
MTX.PA  
LYX MTSMP ALLMAT ETFBUY176.6100176.8700176.6100176.8700+0.140
MVAU.PA  
LYX FT US MIN VR ETFBUY118.0200118.7600118.0200118.7600+0.68200
NXI.PA  
NEXITYBUY50.550051.200050.400050.6500+0.20128,387
ORA.PA  
ORANGEBUY13.630013.795013.605013.7650+0.9514,894,720
PHG.PA  
LYXOR PERS GOODS ETFBUY96.140096.750096.140096.6800+0.9353
POXELBUY6.94007.10006.93007.0200+2.78129,350
PUST.PA  
LYX NS-100 NT ETFBUY25.180025.245025.120025.1850+0.1415,103
PVL.PA  
PLASTIQUES LOIREBUY13.580014.080013.580014.0800+4.3031,688
QCEU.PA  
AMND EURPE VAL N ETFBUY64.360064.410064.360064.4100+0.440
RI.PA  
PERNOD RICARDBUY134.7000136.6500134.7000136.5000+1.641,170,863
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast



Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.