Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
18-04-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
2CRSIBUY9.28009.54009.20009.4600+2.837,743
AASU.PA  
AMUNDI ETF EM AS B ETFBUY33.636533.804533.623733.8045-0.22337
ACWI.PA  
LYX MSCI ACWI NR ETFBUY253.9500255.8900253.9500255.8900+0.45215
AEEM.PA  
AMUNDI ETF MSCI ETFBUY4.26664.30984.26524.3098+0.52458,752
BIOSYNEXBUY2.93003.07002.93003.0700+4.783,842
MECELEC COMPOSITBUY2.26002.30002.16002.2800+6.5452,651
NOVACYTBUY0.25400.25500.24900.2550+0.3942,655
ONCODESIGNBUY7.40007.58007.36007.5000+1.35589
BIO-UV GROUPBUY3.71003.78003.71003.7800+2.161,928
CA TOULOUSE 31 CCIBUY124.9800125.0000123.0200125.0000+0.02417
CI3.PA  
AMUNDI INFL ETFBUY217.3300217.9200217.3300217.9200+0.211,007
COSW.PA  
Lyxor ETF STAWLD ETFBUY300.0500302.4300300.0500302.4300+0.9112
CS5.PA  
AMUNDI EU STAP ETFBUY355.8500357.4500355.6500356.0500+0.721,083
CTRG.PA  
CATERING INTERNATIONAL&SERVICESBUY10.650011.300010.650010.9000+2.8310,205
EC.PA  
TOTAL GABONBUY142.5000143.0000140.5000143.0000+0.35218
FOO.PA  
LYX FOOD & BEV ETFBUY83.724084.136083.724084.0000+0.78454
FP.PA  
TOTALBUY50.060050.500049.780050.3000+0.428,748,985
GSZ.PA  
ENGIEBUY13.275013.380013.175013.3350+0.266,097,236
KAZI.PA  
ORCHESTRA PREMAMANBUY0.52000.52800.52000.5280+1.547,701
MAA.PA  
LYX EMTS GOVTBD ETFBUY145.3200145.9200145.3200145.8700+0.385,156
MTB.PA  
LYX MTS 3-5Y ETFBUY153.2400153.4100153.2400153.4100+0.10659
MTD.PA  
LYXOR MTS 7-10Y ETFBUY178.7700179.3500178.7700179.3500+0.3167
MTH.PA  
LYX FM EZ IG25 ETFBUY107.3400108.4200107.3400108.4200+1.1698
MTX.PA  
LYX MTSMP ALLMAT ETFBUY181.8300182.4200181.8300182.4200+0.33913
NDXH.PA  
AMUNDI NXD EUR HD ETFBUY196.6200197.5000196.6200197.2000+0.22108
NOKIABUY5.08205.14705.06705.1370+1.22407,585
OSE.PA  
OSE IMMUNOBUY4.01004.05003.94004.0500+1.0011,536
PRUS.PA  
LYX RUSSIA PRUS ETFBUY14.530014.616014.514014.6160+0.47211
RBO.PA  
ROCHE BOBOISBUY19.750020.000019.750019.9000+0.51871
RF.PA  
EURAZEOBUY66.500067.000066.300066.7000+0.76117,698
RIN.PA  
VILMORIN & CIEBUY48.100048.900048.000048.6500+1.257,373
RNO.PA  
RENAULTBUY62.970064.200062.100063.8700+0.921,064,292
RUS.PA  
LYX MSCI RUS IMI ETFBUY37.785038.000037.785037.9820+0.424,433
SAVE.PA  
SAVENCIABUY64.400065.400064.400065.4000+1.24583
ETFS SILVER ETCBUY12.756012.851012.756012.8510+0.700
STU.PA  
SPDR MSCI Eur Ut ETFBUY109.2400109.4400108.9200109.4400+0.2936
TCH.PA  
TECHNICOLORBUY1.18201.20201.15601.1860+0.851,185,859
US10.PA  
LYX IBOXX TR 10 ETFBUY137.2770137.7000137.2770137.7000+0.1857
UTI.PA  
LYX STX UTILITS ETFBUY43.753043.815043.709043.8150+0.18269





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Francaisbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Francaisbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Francaisbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.